Cobertura C/ Jacuzzi Em Cond. Pe Na Areia Vic0401 Apartment
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Child-friendly Children's play area | Pets Pets allowed |
Cobertura C/ Jacuzzi Em Cond. Pe Na Areia Vic0401 Apartment Florianopolis lies in Campeche, which is a Mexican port city on the Gulf of Mexico and offers swift access to Campeche Beach, which is only 5 minutes' walk away. The apartment is situated 13 km from Main Bus train station and merely 250 metres from Avenida Pequeno Principe bus station.
Area attractions include Mirante do Morro das Pedras, 4.4 km away, and Lagoa Pequena is about a 10-minute ride from this apartment. Lagoa do Peri Freshwater Lagoon is 4.7 km away.
Cobertura C/ Jacuzzi Em Cond. Pe Na Areia Vic0401 Apartment is a 15-minute drive from Hercilio Luz airport. Access to fitness classes allows guests to add variety to their leisure.
- Local attractions
- Lagoa Pequena3.7 km
- Joaquina Beach4.8 km
- Lagoa do Peri4.7 km
- Placa Portal do Ribeirao4.1 km
- Igreja Batista3.7 km
- Campeche Island2.2 km
- Lotus Decor4.5 km
- Mirante do Morro das Pedras4.4 km
- Igreja Batista Palavra Viva2.8 km
- Parque Municipal da Lagoa do Peri4.6 km
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz11 km
- Train stations
- Main Bus Station13 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Lift
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Garden furniture
- Free toiletries
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Cobertura C/ Jacuzzi Em Cond. Pe Na Areia Vic0401 apartment?
Guests of Cobertura C/ Jacuzzi Em Cond. Pe Na Areia Vic0401 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Mirante do Morro das Pedras, placed 4.4 km away. Other sights are Lagoa do Peri Freshwater Lagoon (4.7 km) as well as Lagoa Pequena (3.7 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Cobertura C/ Jacuzzi Em Cond. Pe Na Areia Vic0401 apartment?
A stay at Cobertura C/ Jacuzzi Em Cond. Pe Na Areia Vic0401 apartment begins at $569. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Cobertura C/ Jacuzzi Em Cond. Pe Na Areia Vic0401 apartment?
At Cobertura C/ Jacuzzi Em Cond. Pe Na Areia Vic0401 apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at this accommodation?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Pizzarium pizza artesanal, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Italian dishes, conveniently situated 200 meters from this accommodation. Additionally, they can try out Tadashi sushi bar, which specializes in Japanese dishes, conveniently found approximately 200 metres away. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Cobertura C/ Jacuzzi Em Cond. Pe Na Areia Vic0401 apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Cobertura C/ Jacuzzi Em Cond. Pe Na Areia Vic0401 apartment with their pets.